Socios de Honor

cabecera

SOCIOS DE HONOR

Marzo-51                                                      Octubre-51

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Sr Vas
  • Sr. Serrano
  • Sr. Romero
  • Julio Pérez y Pérez

Marzo-52                                                      Marzo-54

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Antonio López Revuelta
  • Juan Luque Arenas
  • Tomas Alvira ALvira
  • Alberto Martín
  • Antonio García Pérez
  • Manuel Novella Soto
  • Félix Prado Ciudad
  • Juan Manuel Simo
  • Ruiz Rafael Calderón
  • Maximino Bustos Irriticoechea
  • Vicente Torro Simo
  • José Galera Ortíz
  • Francisco Montero Pedruelo
  • Antonio Medina Marín

Diciembre-54                                                      Junio-64

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Caludio Santamaria
  • Carlos Cáceres Aribarri
  • José Sánchez Pavón
  • Eduardo Fraile Mantecon
  • Eusebio José García
  • Roger Oliete
  • Ángel Carmona López

Mayo-75                                                      Marzo-76

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Ángel Pérez Macías
  • Aniceto Diana García

Marzo-77                                                      Abril-78

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Rafael Serrano Vals
  • Teodoro Castro Cano
  • Antonio López de Vicuña y Poz.

Octubre-78                                                      Mayo-80

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Enrique Nieto Tejedor
  • Francisco Ostos Oñatilla

Mayo-82                                                      Abril-83

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Francisco García Laclaustra
  • Francisco Olmos Aguilar

Octubre-84                                                      Octubre-86

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Constantino Gómez González
  • Julián Chillaron Alastuey

Octubre-89                                                      Mayo-90

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Victorino Martínez Martínez
  • Juan Gómez de Salazar y A.
  • Sor. Mª Luisa Luquin

Octubre-91                                                      Marzo-92

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Primitivo Moreno Revuelta
  • David de los Reyes Torribia
  • Alejandro Castillo Roldán
  • Ángel García López

Marzo-97                                                           Junio-98

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Santiago López Valdivieso
  • Pedro Catalán Jiménez
  • José Pardos Aldea

Marzo-99                                                           Marzo-01

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Lilian Esteban de la Cruz
  • Manuel García Fornell
  • Antonio Huertos Delgado
  • Antonia Sánchez Barba
  • Nicolas Pérez Martínez
  • Francisco Erruz Rosell
  • Onesimo González Mateos
  • Manuel Barra Nevado

Abril-02                                                           Octubre-02

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Eloy López Paramio
  • Juan de Dios Salinas Morales
  • José Luis Dengra Aparicio

Marzo-03                                                           Marzo-04

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • José M. Saponi Mendo
  • Manuel Letrán Fernández
  • Francisco Granados Llerena
  • Antonio Gómez García

Abril-05                                                           Marzo-07

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • Manuel Velarde Sosa
  • Wenceslao Hipólito Aragón
  • Juan Durán Mohedano

Marzo-08                                                            Abril-09

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • José Rodríguez Parro
  • Ana María Dominguez Romero
  • Victor Prados González
  • Francisco Díaz Romero
  • Gumersindo Ceferino Domínguez
  • Antonio Fuentes Fuentes
  • Francisco de la Torre Prado
  • José Matés Cano
  • Faustino López Jaramillo
  • Rafael Aguilera García
  • Eugenio Pozo de los Santos

Abril-10                                                            Marzo-11

Nombre y Apellidos Nombre y Apellidos
  • José Acedo Peñarando
  • José Mª Luengo Espada
  • Juan Gutiérrez Lóoez
  • José Mejías Trujillo
  • Carlos Díaz Fernández
  • Juan Vicho Morgado
  • Alfonso Muñoz Gata
  • José Miguel Moreno Torres
  • Raimundo Suárez Couto
  • Cristina Martínez Galvez
  • Andrés Fuentes Bejarano
  • Antonio Cabrera Mena
  • Antonio Moreno Pérez
  • Aurelio Domíguez Rodríguez
  • Francisco Javier Fdez. Carrasco
  • Francisco Ortega Muñoz
  • Manuel Rosa Martín
  • Fco. Javier Aguilera León
  • Mª. Teresa Núñez Céspedes
  • Manuel Sánchez Santiago
  • José María Boillos Marina
  • José Luís Pulido Rújula
  • Juan Morera Cayero
  • Miguel López Ordás
  • Mª. Mercedes Pérez Martínez
  • Laurentino Ceña Coro
  • José Terrón Gusto
  • Luís Carballo Cano
  • Roberto Redondo López

Siguiente >>

Último Boletín

Boletín Polillas 445 Enero – Marzo 2021

error: El contenido está protegido !!